Statistics on protein trees

The protein tree pipeline is described at the following page.

This page provides a summary of the Ensembl phylogenetic analysis of protein families. The following views are available:

Overall Summary

Legend
Internal nodes (ancestral taxa) Node types Speciations Duplications Dubious nodes
Leaves (extant species) Gene tree coverage Genes in multi-species trees Genes in single-species trees Orphaned genes
Gene QC Validated genes Short genes Long genes Split genes
----
Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 24927
--------------------------------
-
Dactylellina haptotyla CBS 200.50
-------
Drechslerella stenobrocha 248
-------
Tuber magnatum
--------------------------------
-
Tuber melanosporum Mel28
-------
Tuber borchii
---------------
-
Oidiodendron maius Zn
----------
Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711
----------
-
Erysiphe pulchra
-----------
----
Erysiphe necator
--------------
Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14
----------
-
Meliniomyces bicolor E
----------
----
Hyaloscypha variabilis F
---------------
-----------
Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 20868
-----------------
-
Marssonina brunnea f. sp. 'multigermtubi' MB_m1
----------------
Diplocarpon rosae
----------------
-
Sclerotinia borealis F-4128
-------------
----
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum 1980 UF-70 ASM14694v1
--------------------
Botrytis cinerea B05.10
----------------
-
Phialocephala scopiformis
----------
-------
Phialocephala subalpina
----------
----
Rhynchosporium agropyri
-------------
-
Rhynchosporium secalis
----------------
Rhynchosporium commune
-----------------
Cadophora sp. DSE1049
-------------
Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW
--------------
-
Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4
-------------
Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2
------------------
Pezoloma ericae
----------
-
Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17
------------------
----
Verticillium longisporum vl2.denovo.v1
----------------
Colletotrichum graminicola M1.001
-------------
-
Colletotrichum fructicola Nara gc5
-------------
Colletotrichum orbiculare MAFF 240422
-------------
Colletotrichum higginsianum
-------------
-
Ceratocystis platani
------------------
----
Thielaviopsis punctulata
-------------
-
Scedosporium apiospermum
-------------
Lomentospora prolificans
---------------------
-
Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 11550
----------------
Ustilaginoidea virens Assembly_for_version_1_of_the_Villosiclava_virens_genome
----------------
-
Fusarium verticillioides 7600
-------------------
Fusarium fujikuroi EF1
-------
-------------
Fusarium pseudograminearum CS3096
-------------------
-
-
Fusarium graminearum CS3005v1
-------------
-------------
Fusarium culmorum CS7071
-------------------
--------
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 FO2
-----------------------------
[Nectria] haematococca mpVI 77-13-4
------------------------------
Neonectria ditissima
----------------------
Trichoderma virens Gv29-8
----------------------
Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97
----------------------
Trichoderma parareesei
----------------------
Trichoderma citrinoviride
----------------------
-
Trichoderma gamsii
-------------------------
Trichoderma reesei QM6a
-------------------------
Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648
-----------------------
----
Trichoderma guizhouense
-------------------------
Trichoderma atroviride IMI 206040
-------------------------
Trichoderma harzianum ASM98886v1
--------------------------
Escovopsis weberi
----------------
----
Beauveria brongniartii RCEF 3172
-------------------
Cordyceps fumosorosea ARSEF 2679
-------------------
-
Cordyceps militaris CM01
--------------------
----
Cordyceps confragosa RCEF 1005
----------------------
Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017
-----------------------
Beauveria bassiana ASM168263v1
------------------------
-
Stachybotrys chlorohalonata IBT 40285
-------------------
Stachybotrys chartarum IBT 40288
-------------------
-
Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis
----
-------------------
Ophiocordyceps australis OphauG2
-------------------------
Tolypocladium paradoxum
-----------------------
-
-
Tolypocladium capitatum
-------------------------
Tolypocladium ophioglossoides CBS 100239
--------------------------
Purpureocillium lilacinum ASM165320v1
-------------
-----------
Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608
-----------------------
Drechmeria coniospora
-------------------
Metarhizium album ARSEF 1941
-------------------
Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 23
-------------------
-
Metarhizium acridum CQMa 102
----------------------
Metarhizium rileyi RCEF 4871
----------------------
Metarhizium majus ARSEF 297
--------------------
-----
Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490
--------------------
Pochonia chlamydosporia 170
--------------------
Torrubiella hemipterigena
--------------------
Claviceps purpurea 20.1
----------------
-
Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A
-------------------
Daldinia sp. EC12
--------------------
Pseudomassariella vexata
-------------------------
-----
Microdochium bolleyi
--------------------
Rosellinia necatrix
--------------------
Pestalotiopsis fici W106-1
--------------------
Eutypa lata UCREL1
----------------
Sporothrix brasiliensis 5110
----------------
-
Sporothrix insectorum RCEF 264
--------------------
----
Sporothrix schenckii ATCC 58251
-----------------------
Grosmannia clavigera kw1407
-----------------------
Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 11346
-------------------
Gaeumannomyces tritici R3-111a-1
------------------------
-
Pyricularia oryzae 70-15
-------------------
Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 64411
-------------------
-
Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509
-------------------
----
Neurospora crassa OR74A
--------------------------
Sordaria macrospora k-hell
-----------------
-------
-
Chaetomium thermophilum var. thermophilum DSM 1495
-------------
-
----
Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51
-----------------------
Thielavia terrestris NRRL 8126
-----------------------
Thermothelomyces thermophilus ATCC 42464
------------------------
Madurella mycetomatis
----------------
-
Diaporthe ampelina
-----------------
----
Diaporthe helianthi
--------------------
Coniella lustricola
--------------------
Valsa mali var. pyri
-------------------------
Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616
-------------------------
Phaeoacremonium minimum UCRPA7
-------------
Talaromyces islandicus
-------------
Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 10500
-------------
-
Talaromyces atroroseus
-------------
----
Talaromyces cellulolyticus
-------------------
Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 18224
--------------------
Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64
----------------
Penicillium camemberti FM 013
----------------
-
Penicillium brasilianum Pbras_Allpaths-LG
-------------------
Penicillium antarcticum
-------------------
Aspergillus fischeri NRRL 181
-------------------
Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1
-------------
-------
Aspergillus terreus NIH2624
----------------
-
-
Aspergillus oryzae RIB40
----------------------
Aspergillus niger ASM285v2
----------------------
Aspergillus fumigatus
----------------------
Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357
----------------------
Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4 ASM1142v1
-----------------------
Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65
------------------------
Elaphomyces granulatus
------------------------
Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 5
----------------
-
Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01
----------------
----
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18
-------------
-------
-
Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira
-------
-------------
Coccidioides immitis H538.4
-------------------
Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.97
-------------------
Trichophyton soudanense CBS 452.61
-------------------
Trichophyton benhamiae CBS 112371
-------------------
Trichophyton violaceum
-------------------
-
Trichophyton interdigitale MR816
----------------------
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
----------------------
Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 112818
----------------
----
Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 0517
----------------------
Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892
-------------
--------
Microsporum canis CBS 113480
--------------------
Nannizzia gypsea CBS 118893
----------------
Blastomyces silveriae
----------------
-
Emmonsia sp. CAC-2015a
-------------------
Emmonsia crescens UAMH 3008
-------------------
Blastomyces percursus
----------------
-
Blastomyces dermatitidis ER-3
-------------
----
Blastomyces gilchristii SLH14081
--------------------
Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299
--------------------
Histoplasma capsulatum NAm1
--------------------
Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510
---------------
-----------
Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409
---------------------
Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405
---------------------
Uncinocarpus reesii 1704
-------------
-
Phialophora americana
----------------
Phialophora attae
-------------
-
Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96
----------------
Capronia coronata CBS 617.96
----------------
Fonsecaea monophora
----------------
Fonsecaea nubica
----
----------
-
Fonsecaea erecta
-------------------
Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37
-------------------
Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226
-------------------
Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553
----------------
----
Cladophialophora carrionii
-------------------
-
Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.52
----------------------
Cladophialophora immunda
----------------------
Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405
----------------------
Exophiala sideris
----------------------
Exophiala mesophila
----------------
-------
Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918
----------------------
-
Exophiala dermatitidis NIH/UT8656
-------------------------
Exophiala xenobiotica
-------------------------
Exophiala spinifera
-------------
----------
Exophiala oligosperma
-----------------------
Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93
------------------------
Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466
-------------------------
Endocarpon pusillum Z07020
-------------------------
Phaeomoniella chlamydospora
-----------------
-
Rachicladosporium antarcticum
----------------
Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018
-----------------
-
Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000
----------------
Baudoinia panamericana UAMH 10762
-------------
----
-
Pseudocercospora musae
----------------------
Pseudocercospora fijiensis CIRAD86
-------------------
-
Zymoseptoria tritici IPO323
----------------------
Zymoseptoria brevis
----------------------
Cercospora beticola
----------------
-
-
Cercospora berteroae
-------------------
Cercospora zeina
-------------
--------
Ramularia collo-cygni
-----------------------
Pseudocercospora eumusae
-----------------------
Dothistroma septosporum NZE10
-----------------------
Sphaerulina musiva SO2202
-------------------
Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374
------------------------
-
Aureobasidium subglaciale EXF-2481
-------------------
Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150
-------------------
Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97
----------------------------
Elsinoe australis
----------------
-
Diplodia corticola
----------------
----
Diplodia seriata UCDDS831v0.1
-----------------------
Macrophomina phaseolina MS6
------------------
-----
--------
Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP2
------------------------
Acidomyces richmondensis BFW
------------------------
Coniosporium apollinis CBS 100218
----------------
Periconia macrospinosa
------------------------
-
Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa
-------------------
Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a
-----------------------
-
Ascochyta rabiei
----------------------
Epicoccum nigrum
----------------------
-
Pyrenophora tritici-repentis Pt-1C-BFP
-------------------------
Pyrenophora teres f. teres 0-1
-------------------------
Bipolaris victoriae FI3
-------------------------
Bipolaris maydis C5
-------------------
-
-
Bipolaris zeicola 26-R-13
-------------
-
-------
Bipolaris sorokiniana ND90Pr
----------------------
Bipolaris oryzae ATCC 44560
-----------------------
Stemphylium lycopersici
-----------------------
Exserohilum turcica Et28A
-----------------------
Alternaria alternata
------------------------
Leptosphaeria maculans JN3
------------------------
Parastagonospora nodorum SN15
------------------------
Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a
-------------------------
Clohesyomyces aquaticus
-------------------------
Corynespora cassiicola Philippines
--------------------------------------
Xylona heveae TC161
------------------
-
Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958
-------------
Kuraishia capsulata CBS 1993
------------------
-
Sugiyamaella lignohabitans
----
----------
Wickerhamiella sorbophila
----------------
-
[Candida] auris ASM118947v1
-----------------
----
Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720
--------------------
Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993
----------------
-
Pichia kudriavzevii ASM76445v1
-------------------
Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026
-----------------
-
-
Ogataea polymorpha
-------------------
Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-1
--------------------
Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499
----------------
-
Komagataella phaffii GS115 GCA_000027005.1
-------------------
Komagataella phaffii GS115 ASM174695v1
-----------------
-
-
Wickerhamomyces ciferrii
-------------------
Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8
----------------
-
Cyberlindnera fabianii ASM320585v1
----------------
Cyberlindnera jadinii
----------------
Hanseniaspora guilliermondii
----------------
Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626
---------------------
-
Hanseniaspora uvarum DSM 2768
----------------
Hanseniaspora opuntiae
----------------
Hanseniaspora osmophila
----------------
Candida albicans SC5314 Cand_albi_SC5314_V4
----------------
-
Candida tropicalis MYA-3404
----------------
----
Candida parapsilosis
-----------------------
Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-4239
--------------------
-
Debaryomyces fabryi
-------------------
Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767
------------------------
Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933
-------------
---------
Millerozyma farinosa CBS 7064
------------------------
Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 6260
------------------------
Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907
------------------------------
------------
Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054
---------------------
Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698
---------------------
Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324
-----------------
-
Naumovozyma dairenensis CBS 421
----------------
Naumovozyma castellii CBS 4309
----------------
-
Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 10895
-------------
----
Eremothecium gossypii FDAG1
--------------------
Eremothecium cymbalariae DBVPG#7215
-----------------
-
Lachancea lanzarotensis
----------------
Lachancea dasiensis CBS 10888
-----------------
-
Kazachstania naganishii CBS 8797
----------------
Kazachstania africana CBS 2517
-----------------
-
Tetrapisispora blattae CBS 6284
----------------
Tetrapisispora phaffii CBS 4417
----------------
Zygosaccharomyces bailii CLIB 213
-----------------
-
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii ASM2636v1
----------
----
Zygosaccharomyces parabailii
----------------
Kluyveromyces lactis
-----------------
-
Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3-1042
----------------
Kluyveromyces dobzhanskii CBS 2104
----------------
Saccharomyces eubayanus
----------------
Saccharomyces arboricola H-6
-----------------
-
Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C
----------------
Saccharomyces kudriavzevii IFO 1802
----------------
Saccharomyces sp. 'boulardii' ASM129837v2
---------------------
Torulaspora delbrueckii
---------------------
Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460
---------------------
Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 70294
---------------------
[Candida] glabrata ASM254v2
---------------------
Saccharomycetaceae sp. 'Ashbya aceri'
----------------------
Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796
----------------------
Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968
----------------------
Yarrowia lipolytica YALIA101
----------------------
Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557
----------
Pneumocystis jirovecii RU7
----------
-
Pneumocystis murina B123
-------------
Pneumocystis carinii B80
-------------
Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS275
----
-------
-
Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY26
------------------------------------------
----
Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-
-------------
Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS286
--------------
Neolecta irregularis DAH-3
--------------
Protomyces lactucaedebilis
--------------
Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 Scomplicata_3.0
----------
-
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 04KEN156/4
-------------
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici CRL 75-36-700-3
----------
-----
Puccinia sorghi
-----------------
Puccinia striiformis
----------
--------
Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1
--------------------
Puccinia coronata var. avenae f. sp. avenae
---------------------
Melampsora larici-populina 98AG31
-------------
-
Microbotryum intermedium
------------------
-------
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole
-----------------
-
-
Rhodotorula graminis WP1
-------------------
Rhodotorula toruloides ATCC 204091
--------------------
Leucosporidium creatinivorum
-------------------------
Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 Mosmundae_2.0
-------------
-
Calocera viscosa TUFC12733
-------------------------
----
Calocera cornea HHB12733
--------------------
Dacryopinax primogenitus
-----------------------------
-
Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-994
----------------
Wallemia mellicola CBS 633.66
------------------------
-
Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum
-------------------
Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 8904
-------------------
Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117
-------------------
-
Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118
-----------------
-------
Kwoniella pini CBS 10737
----------------------
Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039
-------------------
-
-
Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841
-------------------------
Cryptococcus gattii WM276
-------------------------
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21
----------------
--------
Tsuchiyaea wingfieldii CBS 7118
------------------------
Tremella mesenterica DSM 1558
------------------------
Kockovaella imperatae
------------------------
Naematelia encephala
------------------------
-
Piloderma croceum F 1598
-------------------
Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695
-------------------
-
Pisolithus microcarpus 441
-------------------
----
Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270
--------------------------
Scleroderma citrinum Foug A
----------------------
-
Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10
----------------
-
----
Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175
--------------------------
Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312
-----------------------
-
Coniophora puteana RWD-64-598 SS2
----------------------
Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans S7.3
-----------------------
-
Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1
-------------------
Rhizopogon vesiculosus
-------------------
Armillaria solidipes
----------
-------
-
Armillaria gallica
-------------------
----
Armillaria ostoyae
--------------------------
Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10
-----------------------
-
Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82
----------------------
Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1
----------------
--------
-
Termitomyces sp. J132
-------------------------
Hypsizygus marmoreus
--------------------------
-
Moniliophthora perniciosa FA553
-------------------------
Moniliophthora roreri MCA 2997
--------------------------
-
Amanita muscaria Koide BX008
-------------------------
Amanita thiersii Skay4041
-------------------
-----
-
Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S8
-------------------------
Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos
--------------------------
-
Gymnopus luxurians FD-317 M1
-------------------------
Lentinula edodes
--------------------------
-
Hypholoma sublateritium FD-334 SS-4
-------------------------
Galerina marginata CBS 339.88
------------------------------
Pleurotus ostreatus PC15
-----------------------
---------------------
Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428
---------------------------
Coprinopsis cinerea okayama7#130
---------------------------
Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7
---------------------------
Schizophyllum commune H4-8
----------------------------
Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3
----------------------------
Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604
------------------------
-
Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1
-------------------
Gloeophyllum trabeum ATCC 11539
-
----------------
-
Fomitiporia mediterranea MF3/22
--------------------
----
Pyrrhoderma noxium
-----------------------
Schizopora paradoxa
------------------------
-
Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830
-------------------
Serendipita indica DSM 11827
----------
------------
-
Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3
----------------
Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708
----------------
Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182
---------------------
-
Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1
----------------
Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IA
----------------
Peniophora sp. CONT
---------------------
-
Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1
----------------
Heterobasidion irregulare TC 32-1
--------------------
-
Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1
----------
-------
Daedalea quercina L-15889
--------------------
-
Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-sp
-------------------
Phlebiopsis gigantea 11061_1 CR5-6
--------------------
-
Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10
-------------------
Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53
-------------------
Trametes coccinea BRFM310
-------------------
-
Trametes cinnabarina
-------------
-------
Trametes pubescens
----------------
----
Trametes versicolor FP-101664 SS1
-----------------------
Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1
-----------------------
Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1
------------------------
Grifola frondosa
------------------------
Gelatoporia subvermispora B
------------------------
Postia placenta Mad-698-R
------------------------
Phlebia centrifuga
------------------------
Fibroporia radiculosa
-------------------------
Exidia glandulosa HHB12029
-------------------------
Punctularia strigosozonata HHB-11173 SS5
--------------------------
Sphaerobolus stellatus SS14
----------
-
Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 70725
-------------
Moesziomyces antarcticus T-34
----------
-
Ustilago maydis 521
----------
----
Ustilago hordei
-----------------
Sporisorium reilianum SRZ2
----------
--------
Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY62
--------------------
Kalmanozyma brasiliensis GHG001
--------------------
Anthracocystis flocculosa PF-1
---------------------
Testicularia cyperi
-------------
Malassezia globosa CBS 7966
------------------
-
Malassezia vespertilionis
-------------
Malassezia pachydermatis
-------------
Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132 ASM34930v2
-------------
-
Jaminaea rosea
---------------
-------
Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum
----------
-
Acaromyces ingoldii
-------------
Meira miltonrushii
-------------
Tilletia controversa
-----------
-
-
Tilletia indica
-------------
Tilletia caries
-------------
Tilletia walkeri
--------------
Tilletiopsis washingtonensis
--------------
Ceraceosorus guamensis
--------------
Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951
-------------------
Violaceomyces palustris
-----------------------
-
Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73
----------
Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL 28638
-----------------------
-
Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae
----------
Rozella allomycis CSF55
-----------------------
-
Catenaria anguillulae PL171
----------
Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327
----------
-
Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423
----------
----
Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans
-----------------
Rhizoclosmatium globosum
-----------------
Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117
---------------
----
-
Piromyces sp. E2
----------
----
Piromyces finnis
-----------------
Anaeromyces robustus
-----------------
Neocallimastix californiae
------------------
Gonapodya prolifera JEL478
----------
-
Mortierella elongata AG-77
------------------
----
Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337
-----------------
Lobosporangium transversale
-----------------
-
Absidia repens
----------------------------
----------
Hesseltinella vesiculosa
--------------
-
Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682
-------------
Lichtheimia ramosa
----
----
----
-
Rhizopus delemar RA 99-880
-------------------
Rhizopus microsporus Rmicro_CBS_344.29_Allpaths-LG
-------------
-
-
Mucor ambiguus
-------
----------
Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides 1006PhL
--------------------
Choanephora cucurbitarum
---------------------
Syncephalastrum racemosum
----------------------
Bifiguratus adelaidae
-----------------------
Rhizophagus clarus
---------------
-
Vavraia culicis subsp. floridensis