Statistics on protein trees

The protein tree pipeline is described at the following page.

This page provides a summary of the Ensembl phylogenetic analysis of protein families. The following views are available:

Overall Summary

Legend
Internal nodes (ancestral taxa) Node types Speciations Duplications Dubious nodes
Leaves (extant species) Gene tree coverage Genes in multi-species trees Genes in single-species trees Orphaned genes
Gene QC Validated genes Short genes Long genes Split genes
----
Tuber melanosporum Mel28
--------------------------------
-
Tuber magnatum
-------
Tuber borchii
-------
Drechslerella stenobrocha 248
--------------------------------
-
Arthrobotrys oligospora ATCC 24927
-------
Dactylellina haptotyla CBS 200.50
-------
Talaromyces islandicus
-------
Talaromyces marneffei ATCC 18224
-------
-
Talaromyces cellulolyticus
-------
----
Talaromyces stipitatus ATCC 10500
-------------
Talaromyces atroroseus
--------------
Rasamsonia emersonii CBS 393.64
----------
Penicillium camemberti FM 013
----------
-
Penicillium antarcticum
-------------
Penicillium brasilianum Pbras_Allpaths-LG
-------------
Aspergillus niger ASM285v2
-------------
Aspergillus flavus NRRL3357
-------
-------
Aspergillus clavatus NRRL 1
----------
-
-
Aspergillus nidulans FGSC A4 ASM1142v1
----------------
Aspergillus fischeri NRRL 181
----------------
Aspergillus oryzae RIB40
----------------
Aspergillus fumigatus
----------------
Aspergillus terreus NIH2624
-----------------
Penicilliopsis zonata CBS 506.65
------------------
Byssochlamys spectabilis No. 5
------------------
Elaphomyces granulatus
----------
-
Paracoccidioides lutzii Pb01
----------
----
Paracoccidioides brasiliensis Pb18
-------
-------
-
Coccidioides posadasii str. Silveira
----------------
Coccidioides immitis H538.4
----------------
Trichophyton violaceum
----------------
Trichophyton interdigitale MR816
----------------
Trichophyton equinum CBS 127.97
----------------
Trichophyton benhamiae CBS 112371
----------------
-
Trichophyton rubrum CBS 118892
-------------------
Trichophyton verrucosum HKI 0517
-------------------
Trichophyton soudanense CBS 452.61
-------------
----
Trichophyton tonsurans CBS 112818
-------------------
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
----------
--------
Nannizzia gypsea CBS 118893
-----------------
Microsporum canis CBS 113480
-------------
Blastomyces silveriae
-------------
-
Emmonsia sp. CAC-2015a
----------------
Emmonsia crescens UAMH 3008
----------------
Blastomyces gilchristii SLH14081
-------------
-
Blastomyces percursus
----------
----
Blastomyces dermatitidis ER-3
-----------------
Helicocarpus griseus UAMH5409
-----------------
Histoplasma capsulatum NAm1
-----------------
Polytolypa hystricis UAMH7299
---------------
-----------
Emergomyces pasteurianus Ep9510
---------------------
Uncinocarpus reesii 1704
---------------------
Ascosphaera apis ARSEF 7405
-------------
-
Phialophora attae
----------------
Phialophora americana
-------------
-
Capronia coronata CBS 617.96
----------------
Capronia epimyces CBS 606.96
----------------
Cladophialophora carrionii
----------------
Cladophialophora yegresii CBS 114405
-------------
-
Cladophialophora immunda
----------------
Cladophialophora bantiana CBS 173.52
----------------
Cladophialophora psammophila CBS 110553
----------------
Fonsecaea multimorphosa CBS 102226
-------------
----
Fonsecaea erecta
----------------
-
Fonsecaea monophora
-------------------
Fonsecaea pedrosoi CBS 271.37
-------------------
Fonsecaea nubica
-------------------
Exophiala xenobiotica
-------------------
Exophiala mesophila
-------------
-------
Exophiala spinifera
-------------------
-
Exophiala oligosperma
----
-------------------
Exophiala aquamarina CBS 119918
-------------------------
Exophiala dermatitidis NIH/UT8656
-------------
----------
Exophiala sideris
-----------------------
Rhinocladiella mackenziei CBS 650.93
------------------------
Cyphellophora europaea CBS 101466
-------------------------
Endocarpon pusillum Z07020
-------------------------
Phaeomoniella chlamydospora
-------------
-
Ceratocystis platani
---------------------
----
Thielaviopsis punctulata
----------------
-
Scedosporium apiospermum
----------------
Lomentospora prolificans
----------------
-
Verticillium dahliae VdLs.17
---------------------
----
Verticillium longisporum vl2.denovo.v1
-------------------
Colletotrichum orbiculare MAFF 240422
----------------
-
Colletotrichum graminicola M1.001
----------------
Colletotrichum higginsianum
----------------
Colletotrichum fructicola Nara gc5
----------------
Cordyceps militaris CM01
----------------
Beauveria brongniartii RCEF 3172
----------------
-
Cordyceps sp. RAO-2017
--------------------
----
Cordyceps fumosorosea ARSEF 2679
----------------------
Cordyceps confragosa RCEF 1005
-----------------------
Beauveria bassiana ASM168263v1
-------------
-------
Trichoderma citrinoviride
----------------------
Trichoderma reesei QM6a
----------------------
Trichoderma asperellum CBS 433.97
----------------------
Trichoderma atroviride IMI 206040
----------------------
-
Trichoderma guizhouense
-------------------------
Trichoderma parareesei
-------------------------
Trichoderma gamsii
-----------------------
----
Trichoderma longibrachiatum ATCC 18648
-------------------------
Trichoderma harzianum ASM98886v1
-------------------------
Trichoderma virens Gv29-8
--------------------------
Escovopsis weberi
---------------------------
-
Ustilaginoidea virens Assembly_for_version_1_of_the_Villosiclava_virens_genome
----------------------
Acremonium chrysogenum ATCC 11550
----------------------
-
Fusarium verticillioides 7600
-------------------------
Fusarium fujikuroi EF1
-------------------------
Fusarium pseudograminearum CS3096
----------------
----
-
-
Fusarium culmorum CS7071
-------------------------
Fusarium graminearum CS3005v1
----------------
--------
Fusarium oxysporum f. sp. lycopersici 4287 FO2
--------------------------
[Nectria] haematococca mpVI 77-13-4
---------------------------
Neonectria ditissima
------------------------
-
Stachybotrys chartarum IBT 40288
-------------------
Stachybotrys chlorohalonata IBT 40285
-------------------
-
Ophiocordyceps camponoti-rufipedis
----------------------
Ophiocordyceps australis OphauG2
----------------------
Tolypocladium capitatum
--------------------
-
-
Tolypocladium paradoxum
----------------------
Tolypocladium ophioglossoides CBS 100239
-----------------------
Drechmeria coniospora
-----------------------
Hirsutella minnesotensis 3608
-----------------------
Purpureocillium lilacinum ASM165320v1
-------------------
Metarhizium rileyi RCEF 4871
-------------
-------
Metarhizium album ARSEF 1941
----------------------
-
Metarhizium robertsii ARSEF 23
-------------------------
Metarhizium majus ARSEF 297
-------------------------
Metarhizium acridum CQMa 102
-----------------------
-----
Pochonia chlamydosporia 170
-----------------------
Claviceps purpurea 20.1
-----------------------
Moelleriella libera RCEF 2490
-----------------------
Torrubiella hemipterigena
-------------------
Pyricularia oryzae 70-15
---------------------------
-
Magnaporthiopsis poae ATCC 64411
----------------------
Gaeumannomyces tritici R3-111a-1
----------------------
-
Diaporthe ampelina
-----------------------
----
Diaporthe helianthi
--------------------------
Coniella lustricola
--------------------------
Valsa mali var. pyri
-------
-------------
-
Neurospora tetrasperma FGSC 2509
-------------------
----
Neurospora crassa OR74A
--------------------------
Sordaria macrospora k-hell
----------------------
-
Chaetomium globosum CBS 148.51
-----------------
-
-
----
Chaetomium thermophilum var. thermophilum DSM 1495
--------------------------
Thermothelomyces thermophilus ATCC 42464
-------
-----------------
Thielavia terrestris NRRL 8126
---------------------------
Madurella mycetomatis
-------------------
Sporothrix schenckii ATCC 58251
-------------------
-
Sporothrix brasiliensis 5110
--------------------
----
Sporothrix insectorum RCEF 264
-----------------------
Grosmannia clavigera kw1407
-----------------------
Ophiostoma piceae UAMH 11346
----------------------------
Coniochaeta ligniaria NRRL 30616
----------------------------
Phaeoacremonium minimum UCRPA7
----------------
-
Hypoxylon sp. CI-4A
-------------------
Daldinia sp. EC12
--------------------
Rosellinia necatrix
-------------------------
-----
Pestalotiopsis fici W106-1
-----------------
Eutypa lata UCREL1
-----------------
Microdochium bolleyi
-----------------
Pseudomassariella vexata
---------------------
-
Oidiodendron maius Zn
----------------
Amorphotheca resinae ATCC 22711
----------------
-
Erysiphe necator
-----------------
----
Erysiphe pulchra
--------------------
Blumeria graminis f. sp. hordei DH14
----
-----------------
-
Marssonina brunnea f. sp. 'multigermtubi' MB_m1
---------------------
-------
Diplocarpon rosae
-------------------
-
Meliniomyces bicolor E
----------------
----
Hyaloscypha variabilis F
-----------------------
Glarea lozoyensis ATCC 20868
-------------------
-
Sclerotinia borealis F-4128
----------------
----
Sclerotinia sclerotiorum 1980 UF-70 ASM14694v1
-----------------------
Botrytis cinerea B05.10
-------------
----
-
Phialocephala scopiformis
-------------------
Phialocephala subalpina
-------------
----
Rhynchosporium commune
----------------
-
Rhynchosporium agropyri
-------------------
Rhynchosporium secalis
--------------------
Cadophora sp. DSE1049
----------------
Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BBW
-----------------
-
Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a BVV2
----------------
Rutstroemia sp. NJR-2017a WRK4
---------------------
Pezoloma ericae
-----------------
-
Baudoinia panamericana UAMH 10762
----------------
Hortaea werneckii EXF-2000
-----------------
-
Rachicladosporium antarcticum
----------------
Rachicladosporium sp. CCFEE 5018
-------------
----
-
Zymoseptoria tritici IPO323
----------------------
Zymoseptoria brevis
-------------------
-
Pseudocercospora fijiensis CIRAD86
----------------------
Pseudocercospora musae
----------------------
Cercospora berteroae
----------------
-
-
Cercospora beticola
-------------------
Cercospora zeina
-------------
--------
Dothistroma septosporum NZE10
-----------------------
Ramularia collo-cygni
-----------------------
Sphaerulina musiva SO2202
-----------------------
Pseudocercospora eumusae
-------------------
Aureobasidium pullulans EXF-150
------------------------
-
Aureobasidium subglaciale EXF-2481
-------------------
Aureobasidium namibiae CBS 147.97
-------------------
Aureobasidium melanogenum CBS 110374
----------------------------
Elsinoe australis
----------------
-
Diplodia corticola
----------------
----
Diplodia seriata UCDDS831v0.1
-----------------------
Neofusicoccum parvum UCRNP2
------------------
-----
--------
Macrophomina phaseolina MS6
------------------------
Acidomyces richmondensis BFW
------------------------
Coniosporium apollinis CBS 100218
----------------
Paraphaeosphaeria sporulosa
------------------------
-
Stagonospora sp. SRC1lsM3a
-------------------
Periconia macrospinosa
-----------------------
-
Epicoccum nigrum
----------------------
Ascochyta rabiei
----------------------
-
Pyrenophora tritici-repentis Pt-1C-BFP
-------------------------
Pyrenophora teres f. teres 0-1
-------------------------
Bipolaris maydis C5
-------------------------
Bipolaris zeicola 26-R-13
-------------------
-
-
Bipolaris oryzae ATCC 44560
-------------
-
-------
Bipolaris sorokiniana ND90Pr
----------------------
Bipolaris victoriae FI3
-----------------------
Alternaria alternata
-----------------------
Stemphylium lycopersici
-----------------------
Exserohilum turcica Et28A
------------------------
Parastagonospora nodorum SN15
------------------------
Leptosphaeria maculans JN3
------------------------
Pyrenochaeta sp. DS3sAY3a
-------------------------
Corynespora cassiicola Philippines
-------------------------
Clohesyomyces aquaticus
--------------------------------------
Xylona heveae TC161
------------------
-
Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata DSM 6958
-------------
Kuraishia capsulata CBS 1993
-------------
-
[Candida] auris ASM118947v1
----
-----------
----
Clavispora lusitaniae ATCC 42720
--------------------
Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata NRRL YB-4993
---------------------
-
Sugiyamaella lignohabitans
----------------
Wickerhamiella sorbophila
----------------
-
Pichia kudriavzevii ASM76445v1
-------------------
Pichia membranifaciens NRRL Y-2026
-----------------
-
-
Ogataea polymorpha
-------------------
Ogataea parapolymorpha DL-1
--------------------
Brettanomyces bruxellensis AWRI1499
----------------
-
Wickerhamomyces anomalus NRRL Y-366-8
-------------------
Wickerhamomyces ciferrii
-----------------
-
-
Komagataella phaffii GS115 ASM174695v1
-------------------
Komagataella phaffii GS115 GCA_000027005.1
----------------
-
Cyberlindnera jadinii
----------------
Cyberlindnera fabianii ASM320585v1
----------------
Hanseniaspora osmophila
----------------
Hanseniaspora uvarum DSM 2768
---------------------
-
Hanseniaspora valbyensis NRRL Y-1626
----------------
Hanseniaspora opuntiae
----------------
Hanseniaspora guilliermondii
----------------
Candida tropicalis MYA-3404
----------------
-
Candida albicans SC5314 Cand_albi_SC5314_V4
----------------
----
Candida parapsilosis
-----------------------
Lodderomyces elongisporus NRRL YB-4239
--------------------
-
Debaryomyces fabryi
-------------------
Debaryomyces hansenii CBS767
------------------------
Meyerozyma guilliermondii ATCC 6260
-------------
---------
Millerozyma farinosa CBS 7064
------------------------
Hyphopichia burtonii NRRL Y-1933
------------------------
Babjeviella inositovora NRRL Y-12698
------------------------------
------------
Spathaspora passalidarum NRRL Y-27907
---------------------
Scheffersomyces stipitis CBS 6054
---------------------
Suhomyces tanzawaensis NRRL Y-17324
-------------
-
Eremothecium gossypii ATCC 10895
-------------
----
Eremothecium gossypii FDAG1
--------------------
Eremothecium cymbalariae DBVPG#7215
-----------------
-
Kazachstania africana CBS 2517
----------------
Kazachstania naganishii CBS 8797
-----------------
-
Tetrapisispora blattae CBS 6284
----------------
Tetrapisispora phaffii CBS 4417
-----------------
-
Naumovozyma dairenensis CBS 421
----------------
Naumovozyma castellii CBS 4309
-----------------
-
Lachancea dasiensis CBS 10888
----------------
Lachancea lanzarotensis
----------------
Zygosaccharomyces bailii CLIB 213
-----------------
-
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii ASM2636v1
----------
----
Zygosaccharomyces parabailii
----------------
Kluyveromyces dobzhanskii CBS 2104
-----------------
-
Kluyveromyces lactis
----------------
Kluyveromyces marxianus DMKU3-1042
----------------
Saccharomyces arboricola H-6
----------------
Saccharomyces kudriavzevii IFO 1802
-----------------
-
Saccharomyces sp. 'boulardii' ASM129837v2
----------------
Saccharomyces eubayanus
----------------
Saccharomyces cerevisiae S288C
---------------------
Torulaspora delbrueckii
----
------------------
Pachysolen tannophilus NRRL Y-2460
------------------------
Vanderwaltozyma polyspora DSM 70294
------------------------
Saccharomycetaceae sp. 'Ashbya aceri'
------------------------
[Candida] glabrata ASM254v2
-------------------------
Yarrowia lipolytica YALIA101
-------------------------
Tortispora caseinolytica NRRL Y-17796
-------------------------
Ascoidea rubescens DSM 1968
-------------------------
Lipomyces starkeyi NRRL Y-11557
-------------
Pneumocystis carinii B80
-------------
-
Pneumocystis murina B123
----------------
Pneumocystis jirovecii RU7
----------------
Schizosaccharomyces cryophilus OY26
-------------
-
Schizosaccharomyces pombe 972h-
------------------------------------------
----
Schizosaccharomyces octosporus yFS286
-------------
Schizosaccharomyces japonicus yFS275
--------------
Saitoella complicata NRRL Y-17804 Scomplicata_3.0
--------------
Protomyces lactucaedebilis
--------------
Neolecta irregularis DAH-3
----------
-
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici CRL 75-36-700-3
-------------
Puccinia graminis f. sp. tritici 04KEN156/4
----------
-----
Puccinia sorghi
-----------------
Puccinia coronata var. avenae f. sp. avenae
----------
--------
Puccinia striiformis
--------------------
Puccinia triticina 1-1 BBBD Race 1
---------------------
Melampsora larici-populina 98AG31
-------------
-
Microbotryum intermedium
------------------
-------
Microbotryum lychnidis-dioicae p1A1 Lamole
-----------------
-
-
Rhodotorula toruloides ATCC 204091
-------------------
Rhodotorula graminis WP1
--------------------
Leucosporidium creatinivorum
-------------------------
Mixia osmundae IAM 14324 Mosmundae_2.0
-------------
-
Moesziomyces aphidis DSM 70725
----------------
Moesziomyces antarcticus T-34
-------------
-
Ustilago hordei
-------------
----
Ustilago maydis 521
--------------------
Kalmanozyma brasiliensis GHG001
-------------
--------
Sporisorium reilianum SRZ2
-----------------------
Anthracocystis flocculosa PF-1
-----------------------
Pseudozyma hubeiensis SY62
------------------------
Testicularia cyperi
----------------
Malassezia globosa CBS 7966
---------------------
-
Malassezia sympodialis ATCC 42132 ASM34930v2
----------------
Malassezia vespertilionis
----------------
Malassezia pachydermatis
----------------
-
Jaminaea rosea
------------------
-------
Pseudomicrostroma glucosiphilum
----------------
-
Acaromyces ingoldii
-------------------
Meira miltonrushii
-------------------
Tilletia indica
-----------------
-
-
Tilletia caries
-------------------
Tilletia walkeri
-------------------
Tilletia controversa
--------------------
Tilletiaria anomala UBC 951
--------------------
Ceraceosorus guamensis
--------------------
Tilletiopsis washingtonensis
-------------------------
Violaceomyces palustris
---------------------
-
Trichosporon asahii var. asahii CBS 8904
-----------------------
-------
Cutaneotrichosporon oleaginosum
-------------
Kwoniella dejecticola CBS 10117
-------------
-
Kwoniella bestiolae CBS 10118
--------------
-------
Kwoniella pini CBS 10737
-------------------
Cryptococcus depauperatus CBS 7841
----------------
-
-
Cryptococcus gattii WM276
----------------------
Cryptococcus neoformans var. neoformans JEC21
----------------------
Cryptococcus amylolentus CBS 6039
-------------
--------
Tsuchiyaea wingfieldii CBS 7118
---------------------
Kockovaella imperatae
---------------------
Tremella mesenterica DSM 1558
---------------------
Naematelia encephala
--------------------------
-
Wallemia ichthyophaga EXF-994
-------------
Wallemia mellicola CBS 633.66
-------------
-
Calocera viscosa TUFC12733
----------------------
----
Calocera cornea HHB12733
-----------------
Dacryopinax primogenitus
---------------------
-
Piloderma croceum F 1598
----------------
Fibularhizoctonia sp. CBS 109695
----------------
-
Pisolithus microcarpus 441
----------------
----
Pisolithus tinctorius Marx 270
-----------------------
Scleroderma citrinum Foug A
--------------------
-
Coniophora puteana RWD-64-598 SS2
-------------
----
Serpula lacrymans var. lacrymans S7.3
--------------------
-
Rhizopogon vesiculosus
-
----------------
Suillus luteus UH-Slu-Lm8-n1
-------------------
-
Paxillus rubicundulus Ve08.2h10
----------------
----
Paxillus involutus ATCC 200175
--------------------
Hydnomerulius pinastri MD-312
--------------------
-
Moniliophthora perniciosa FA553
-------------------
Moniliophthora roreri MCA 2997
--------------------
-
Hypsizygus marmoreus
-------
----------
Termitomyces sp. J132
-----------------
-
Gymnopus luxurians FD-317 M1
----------------
Lentinula edodes
----------
--------
-
Agaricus bisporus var. burnettii JB137-S8
-------------------
Leucoagaricus sp. SymC.cos
--------------------
-
Galerina marginata CBS 339.88
-------------------
Hypholoma sublateritium FD-334 SS-4
-------------------
Armillaria ostoyae
-------------
----
-
Armillaria gallica
----------------
----
Armillaria solidipes
-----------------------
Cylindrobasidium torrendii FP15055 ss-10
--------------------
-
Laccaria bicolor S238N-H82
-------------------
Laccaria amethystina LaAM-08-1
--------------------
-
Amanita muscaria Koide BX008
-------------------
Amanita thiersii Skay4041
------------------------
Schizophyllum commune H4-8
------------------------
Hebeloma cylindrosporum h7
------------------------
Fistulina hepatica ATCC 64428
------------------------
Coprinopsis cinerea okayama7#130
------------------------
Pleurotus ostreatus PC15
-------------------------
Jaapia argillacea MUCL 33604
-------------------------
Plicaturopsis crispa FD-325 SS-3
-------------
-
Fomitiporia mediterranea MF3/22
-----------------
----
Pyrrhoderma noxium
--------------------
Schizopora paradoxa
---------------------
-
Serendipita indica DSM 11827
----------------
Serendipita vermifera MAFF 305830
---------------------
-
Sistotremastrum suecicum HHB10207 ss-3
----------------
Sistotremastrum niveocremeum HHB9708
-------
------------
-
Gloeophyllum trabeum ATCC 11539
-------------
Neolentinus lepideus HHB14362 ss-1
-------------
Botryobasidium botryosum FD-172 SS1
------------------
-
Tulasnella calospora MUT 4182
-------------
Rhizoctonia solani AG-1 IA
-------------
Peniophora sp. CONT
------------------
-
Stereum hirsutum FP-91666 SS1
-------------
Heterobasidion irregulare TC 32-1
-----------------
-
Phlebiopsis gigantea 11061_1 CR5-6
----------------
Phanerochaete carnosa HHB-10118-sp
-------
--------
-
Laetiporus sulphureus 93-53
----------------
Wolfiporia cocos MD-104 SS10
-----------------
-
Daedalea quercina L-15889
----------------
Fomitopsis pinicola FP-58527 SS1
----------------
Trametes pubescens
----------------
-
Trametes versicolor FP-101664 SS1
----------
-------
Trametes coccinea BRFM310
-------------
----
Trametes cinnabarina
--------------------
Ganoderma sinense ZZ0214-1
--------------------
Dichomitus squalens LYAD-421 SS1
---------------------
Phlebia centrifuga
---------------------
Fibroporia radiculosa
---------------------
Postia placenta Mad-698-R
---------------------
Grifola frondosa
---------------------
Gelatoporia subvermispora B
----------------------
Punctularia strigosozonata HHB-11173 SS5
----------------------
Exidia glandulosa HHB12029
-----------------------
Sphaerobolus stellatus SS14
-----------------------
-
Rozella allomycis CSF55
----------
Paramicrosporidium saccamoebae
-----------------------
-
Conidiobolus coronatus NRRL 28638
----------
Basidiobolus meristosporus CBS 931.73
-----------------------
-
Catenaria anguillulae PL171
----------
Allomyces macrogynus ATCC 38327
----------
-
Piromyces finnis
----------
----
Piromyces sp. E2
-----------------
Neocallimastix californiae
-----------------
Anaeromyces robustus
---------------
----
-
Batrachochytrium salamandrivorans
----------
----
Batrachochytrium dendrobatidis JEL423
-----------------
Rhizoclosmatium globosum
-----------------
Spizellomyces punctatus DAOM BR117
------------------
Gonapodya prolifera JEL478
----------
-
Mortierella elongata AG-77
------------------
----
Mortierella verticillata NRRL 6337
-----------------
Lobosporangium transversale
-----------------
-
Hesseltinella vesiculosa
----------------------------
----------
Absidia repens
--------------
-
Lichtheimia ramosa
-------------
Lichtheimia corymbifera JMRC:FSU:9682
----
----
----
-
Rhizopus delemar RA 99-880
-------------------
Rhizopus microsporus Rmicro_CBS_344.29_Allpaths-LG
-------------
-
-
Mucor ambiguus
-------
----------
Mucor circinelloides f. circinelloides 1006PhL
--------------------
Choanephora cucurbitarum
---------------------
Syncephalastrum racemosum
----------------------
Bifiguratus adelaidae
-----------------------
Rhizophagus clarus
---------------
-
Trachipleistophora hominis
----------
Vavraia culicis subsp. floridensis
----------
Nosema ceranae BRL01
----------
-
Nosema bombycis CQ1
----------
----
Nosema apis BRL 01